Zimná klubová liga ELITE 2019/2020

KLUBOVÁ LIGA ELITE - LIESKOVEC vs. BASELINE 2019

 
 

LTC

   

 

 

 1.Šuran, Marošík

 

 

 

2.Garaj, Gibala, Krnáč

 

 

 

3.Pinková, Ďarmatiová

 

 

 

4. Sedliak, Grnáč

 

 

 

5. Grajciarová, Melicháčová, Perháčová

 

 

 

BB BASELINE

 

 

1.Novák, Muránsky

   

2.Ondrášik, Kido

   

3. Balus, Žuffová

   

4.Baniarová, Plajová, Barlová

 

5. Medveď, Melaga

   

 

 

1. Kolo

19.10.

 

2 .Kolo

26.10.

 

3.Kolo

16.11.

 
 

LTC 1

BB 5

 

LTC 1

BB 4

 

LTC 1

BB 3

 
 

LTC 2

BB 4

 

LTC 2

BB 3

 

LTC 2

BB 2

 
 

LTC 3

BB 3

 

LTC 3

BB 2

 

LTC 3

BB 1

 
 

LTC 4

BB 2

 

LTC 4

BB 1

 

LTC 4

BB 5

 
 

LTC 5

BB 1

 

LTC 5

BB 5

 

LTC 5

BB 4

 
                   
 

4.Kolo

23.11.

 

5.Kolo

29.12.

 

 

LTC 1

BB 2

 

LTC 1

BB 1

 

 

LTC 2

BB 1

 

LTC 2

BB 5

 

 

LTC 3

BB 5

 

LTC 3

BB 4

 

 

LTC 4

BB 4

 

LTC 4

BB 3

 

 

LTC 5

BB 3

 

LTC 5

BB 2

 

           

 

                             

 

 

LTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.kolo

čas/kurt

19.10.

kurt 1

kurt 2

trenér

 
 

09:00 - 10:00

sobota

LTC1

BB5

LTC1

BB5

Jana Tužinská

 
 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 
 

výsledok

6

0

6

0

 
 

10:00 - 11:00

sobota

LTC1

BB5

LTC2

BB4

 
 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 
 

výsledok

6

2

6

2

 
 

11:00 - 12:00

sobota

LTC2

BB4

LTC2

BB4

 
 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 
 

výsledok

6

3

4

6

 
 

12:00 - 13:00

sobota

LTC3

BB3

LTC3

BB3

 
 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 
 

výsledok

6

3

2

6

 
 

13:00 - 14:00

sobota

LTC3

BB3

LTC4

BB2

 
 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 
 

výsledok

6

1

6

1

 
 

14:00-15:00

sobota

LTC4

BB2

LTC4

BB2

 
 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 
 

výsledok

6

0

6

1

 
 

15:00-16:00

sobota

LTC5

BB1

LTC5

BB1

 

 
     

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

 
 

výsledok

1

6

0

6

 

 
 

16:00-17:00

sobota

LTC5

BB1

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 

 
 

výsledok

3

6

 

 

 

 
                 

 

 

LTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.kolo

čas/kurt

16.11.

kurt 1

kurt 2

trenér

 

09:00 - 10:00

sobota

LTC1

BB3

LTC1

BB3

Jana Tužinská

 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

výsledok

6

4

6

2

 

10:00 - 11:00

sobota

LTC1

BB3

LTC2

BB2

 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 

výsledok

7

5

1

6

 

11:00 - 12:00

sobota

LTC2

BB2

LTC2

BB2

 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

výsledok

7

5

0

6

 

12:00 - 13:00

sobota

LTC3

BB1

LTC3

BB1

 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

výsledok

7

6

6

3

 

13:00 - 14:00

sobota

LTC3

BB1

LTC4

BB5

 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 

výsledok

6

3

6

1

 

14:00-15:00

sobota

LTC4

BB5

LTC4

BB5

 

 

 

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

výsledok

6

3

6

4

 

15:00-16:00

sobota

LTC5

BB4

LTC5

BB4

 

     

dvojhra

dvojhra

 

 

výsledok

6

3

3

6

 

 

16:00-17:00

sobota

LTC5

BB4

 

 

 

 

 

 

štvorhra

štvorhra

 

 

výsledok

3

6

 

 

 

Táto stránka používa cookies. Viac info